INTERMARCHÉ
WANTY

Search
Close this search box.

Upcoming Races

World team

Devo Team

CX Team

Oostmalle
Brussel
Sint-Niklaas
Lille
Middelkerke
Maldegem
World Championship
World Championship
World Championship
World Cup Hoogerheide
World Cup Maasmechelen
World Cup Benidorm
Otegem
National Championship
National Championship
World Cup Dendermonde
Gullegem
Koksijde
Diegem
World Cup Besançon
Loenhout
World Cup Gavere
Mol
World Cup Zonhoven
World Cup Hulst
World Cup Namen
Herentals
World Cup Oristano
World Cup Dublin
World Cup Antwerpen
Kortrijk
Hamme
Niel
Lokeren
Rucphen
European Championship
European Championship
Koppenbergcross
Overijse
Woerden
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race
Ruddervoorde
Ardooie
Steinmaur
Beringen
Gran Piemonte
Tre Valli Varesine
Paris - Tours Elite
Paris-Tours U23
Paris - Bourges
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
GP Cerami
Omloop van het Houtland
Paris-Chauny
Gooikse Pijl
Illnau
SUPER 8 Classic
Vorselaar
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
GP Rik Van Looy
Kleebergcross
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
BEMER Cyclassics
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
GP de la Somme
Angreaux Honnelles
Renewi Tour
GP Fauville Fleurus
Renewi Tour
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Renewi Tour
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Renewi Tour
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Muur Classic Geraardsbergen
Renewi Tour
Memorial Danny Jonckheere
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Deutschland Tour
GP Plouay
Deutschland Tour
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Deutschland Tour
Deutschland Tour
Deutschland Tour
GP Stad Torhout
Tour de Pologne
Egmont Cycling Race
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne
Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
Tour de Pologne
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
Tour de Pologne
Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
Tour de Pologne
Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Namur
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
Tour de Namur
Tour de Namur
Tour de Namur
Tour de Namur
Olympic Games
Czech Tour
BK U23
Hel van Voerendaal
Czech Tour
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
Czech Tour
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
Czech Tour
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Giro valle d'Aosta
Tour de Liège
GP Pérenchies
Tour de France
Giro valle d'Aosta
Tour de Liège
SD Worx Classic
Tour de France
Giro valle d'Aosta
Tour de Liège
Tour de France
Giro valle d'Aosta
Tour de Liège
Tour de France
Giro valle d'Aosta
Tour de France
Giro valle d'Aosta
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Omloop der 7 Heuvelen
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
SD Worx BW Classic
Tour de France
National Championships
Belgian Championship TT
Estonian time trial championships
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Romsée-Stavelot-Romsée
Baloise Belgium Tour
Eritrean Championship
Eritrean Championship U23
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Baloise Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Baloise Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Baloise Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Baloise Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Critérium du Dauphiné
ZLM Tour
Giro Next Gen
Dwars door het Hageland
Critérium du Dauphiné
ZLM Tour
GP des Kantons Aargau
Critérium du Dauphiné
ZLM Tour
Critérium du Dauphiné
ZLM Tour
Critérium du Dauphiné
ZLM Tour
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Brussels Cycling Classic
Critérium du Dauphiné
GP Télévie - Blaimont
Critérium du Dauphiné
Heistse Pijl
Circuit Franco-Belge
Giro d'Italia
Rund um Köln
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Limburg
Giro d'Italia
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
Triptyque Ardennais
Giro d'Italia
Veenendaal-Veenendaal
Triptyque Ardennais
Biniam Girmay returning to competition this weekend
Giro d'Italia
Triptyque Ardennais
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Flèche Ardennaise
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Circuit de Wallonie
Kersenronde Mierlo
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Tro-Bro Léon
Elfstedenronde Brugge
GP du Morbihan
Intermarché-Wanty aims for stage victories
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Tour de Bretagne
Eschborn-Frankfurt U23
Belgian Championships gravel
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Famenne-Ardenne Classic
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Gent-Wevelgem U23
La Flèche Wallonne
Amstel Gold Race
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Brabantse Pijl
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Paris-Roubaix
Circuit des Ardennes
Paris-Roubaix U23
Madis Mihkels achieves a top 10 in a Monument at the age of 20
Itzulia Basque Country
Circuit des Ardennes
Itzulia Basque Country
Circuit des Ardennes
Itzulia Basque Country
Circuit des Ardennes
Itzulia Basque Country
Scheldeprijs
Itzulia Basque Country
Itzulia Basque Country
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Volta Limburg Classic
Route Adélie de Vitré
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Gent-Wevelgem
La Roue Tourangelle
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Wim Hendriks Trofee
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
E3 Classic
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Brugge-De Panne
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Zuid-Kempense Pijl
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
Milano-Sanremo
Bredene-Koksijde Classic
Youngster Coast Challenge
GP de Denain
Nokere Koerse
Milano-Torino
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice
GP Monseré
GP Lillers
Strade Bianche
GP Criquielon
Tour des 100 Communes
Trofeo Laigueglia
Le Samyn
Oostmalle
UAE Tour
Brussel-Opwijk
Drôme Ardèche Classic
Brussel-Opwijk
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
UAE Tour
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Faun Ardèche Classic
Omloop het Nieuwsblad
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
Brussel
Volta ao Algarve
Sint-Niklaas
Volta ao Algarve
Volta ao Algarve
Volta ao Algarve
Tour of Oman
Volta ao Algarve
Tour of Oman
Tour of Oman
Lille
Clasica de Almeria
Tour of Oman
Middelkerke
Vuelta Ciclista de Murcia
Tour of Oman
Figueira Champions Classic
Muscat Classic
Maldegem
World Championships
Volta Valenciana
World Championship U23
Volta Valenciana
Volta Valenciana
World Championship Team Relay
Volta Valenciana
Volta Valenciana
Volta Valenciana
World Cup Hoogerheide
Cadel Evans Road Race
Trofeo Palma – Palma
Hamme
Trofeo Pollença – Port Andratx
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
Trofeo Ses Salines – Felanitx
Surf Coast Classic
Trofeo Calvia
Trofeo Calvia
World Cup Benidorm
Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under
Otegem
Dutch Championship
Belgian Championship
Swiss Championship
Belgian Championship
World Cup Zonhoven
Gullegem
Koksijde
Baal
World Cup Hulst
Loenhout
Diegem
Zolder
World Cup Gavere
World Cup Antwerpen
Zilvermeer Mol
World Cup Namur
Herentals
World Cup Val di Sole
Essen
Rucphen
World Cup Flamanville
Boom
Dublin
Auxerre
Kortrijk
Troyes
Merksplas
Dendermonde
Niel
European Championships
Koppenbergcross
World Cup Maasmechelen
Ruddervoorde
Woerden
Bike Day
Overijse
Heerde
Ardooie
Tour of Guangxi
Tour of Guangxi
Japan Cup
Tour of Guangxi
Steinmauer
Oisterwijk
Keila Harjumaa
Melgaço
Tour of Guangxi
Ribadumia
Düsseldorf
Ribadumia
Tour of Guangxi
Tour of Guangxi
As Pontes
Paris-Tours U23
Paris-Tours
Beringen
Pontevedra
Il Lombardia
Pontevedra
Paris-Bourges
Gran Piemonte
Friesland Elfstedenrace
Münsterland Giro
Binche-Chimay-Binche
Tre Valli Varesine
Coppa Bernocchi
Famenne Ardenne Classic
Mettmenstetten
GP Ostrava
GP Jules Van Hevel
GP Cerami
Technord Bike Ride
GP Ostrava
Circuit Franco-Belge
Toi Toi Cup
Paris-Chauny
European Championships
Illnau
Junior European Championship
European Championship
Vorselaar
U23 European Championship
U23 European Championships
European Championships Mixed Relay
Omloop van het Houtland
European Championship TT
La Vuelta
Trofeo Matteotti
Gooikse Pijl
GP d'Isbergues
La Vuelta
Memorial Pantani
GP Impanis
La Vuelta
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
La Vuelta
Coppa Sabatini
La Vuelta
Giro della Toscane
GP de Wallonie
La Vuelta
La Vuelta
GP de Montreal
La Vuelta
GP de la Somme
Vuelta
GP de Honnelles
La Vuelta
GP de Québec
La Vuelta
La Vuelta
La Vuelta
La Vuelta
Bretagne Classic
GP Albert Fauville
La Vuelta
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
La Vuelta
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
La Vuelta
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
La Vuelta
Memorial Jonckheere
La Vuelta
La Vuelta
Renewi Tour
Deutschland Tour
La Vuelta
Vuelta a Espana
Renewi Tour
Deutschland Tour
La Vuelta
La Vuelta
Renewi Tour
Deutschland Tour
Renewi Tour
Deutschland Tour
Renewi Tour
Deutschland Tour
GP Stad Torhout
Cyclassics Hamburg
Egmont Cycling Race
Belgian Championship
Druivenkoers Overijse
Tour du Limousin
Tour du Limousin
Tour du Limousin
Tour du Limousin
Tour of Leuven
La Polynormande
U23 World Championship
U23 World Championship
Junior MTB World Championship
U23 World Championship ITT
World Championship U23 TT
World Championship
Tour de Namur
Tour de Namur
Junior World Championship
French Championship U23
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Namur
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Namur
Tour de Pologne
Tour de l'Ain
Tour de Namur
French Championship U23 ITT
Tour de Pologne
Tour de l'Ain
Tour de Pologne
Tour de l'Ain
Tour de Pologne
Hel van Voerendaal
Czech Tour
Clasica San Sebastian
Tour de Pologne
Czech Tour
Czech Tour
Czech Tour
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour De Wallonie
GP Perenchies
Tour de France
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
BW Classic
Tour de France
Tour de France
Province Cycling Tour
Giro Valle D'Aosta
Tour de France
Province Cycling Tour
Giro Valle D'Aosta
Tour de France
Province Cycling Tour
Giro Valle d'Aosta
Tour de France
Province Cycling Tour
Giro Valle D'Aosta
Tour de France
Valle d'Aosta
Tour de France
Tour de France
Omloop der Zevenheuvelen
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Herbeumont
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
GP Color Code
National championships
Belgian Championship
Norwegian championship
Dutch championship
French championship
Swiss Championships
Danish championship
Dutch championship U23
Eritrean championship
Championship of Estonia
German championship
Italian championship
Dutch championship juniors
Italian championship U23
Eritrean time trial championship
Belgian time trial championship
Danish championship time trial
Norwegian championship time trial
NK Tijdrijden U23
TT Championships Estonia
Romsée-Stavelot-Romsée
Giro Next Gen
Belgium Tour
Giro Next Gen
Belgium Tour
Giro Next Gen
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Giro Next Gen
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Giro Next Gen
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Giro Next Gen
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Tour de Suisse
Giro Next Gen
Elfstedenronde
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour de Suisse
Tour d'Eure et Loir
Giro Next Gen
Dwars door het Hageland
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour d'Eure et Loir
Tour d'Eure et Loir
GP des Kantons Aargau
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Mémorial van Coningsloo
Brussels Cycling Classic
Critérium du Dauphiné
Brussels Cycling Classic
Heistse Pijl
Giro dell'Appennino
Mercan'Tour
Tour of Norway
Ronde van Limburg
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Van Merksteijn Fences Classic
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
4 jours de Dunkerque
Triptyque Ardennais
Rund um Köln
Giro d'Italia
4 jours de Dunkerque
Triptyque Ardennais
Veenendaal Classic
Giro d'Italia
4 jours de Dunkerque
Triptyque Ardennais
Giro d'Italia
4 jours de Dunkerque
Circuit de Wallonie
Giro d'Italia
4 jours de Dunkerque
Giro d'Italia
4 jours de Dunkerque
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Tro Bro Léon
Paris-Roubaix U23
Flèche Ardennaise
Giro d'Italia
GP Morbihan
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Tour de Bretagne
Eschborn-Frankfurt U23
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Bretagne
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Arden Challenge
Arden Challenge
Arden Challenge
Arden Challenge
Flèche Wallonne
Arden Challenge
Amstel Gold Race
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Giro di Sicilia
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Giro di Sicilia
Brabantse Pijl
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Giro di Sicilia
Giro di Sicilia
Circuit des Ardennes
Paris-Roubaix
Itzulia Basque Country
Circuit des Ardennes
Itzulia Basque Country
Circuit des Ardennes
Itzulia Basque Country
Circuit des Ardennes
Basque Country
Scheldeprijs
Itzulia Basque Country
Itzulia Basque Country
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Volta Limburg Classic
Route Adélie de Vitré
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Gent-Wevelgem
Volta a Catalunya
Roue Tourangelle
Gent-Wevelgem
Gent-Wevelgem
Volta Catalunya
Wim Hendriks Trofee
E3 Classic
Volta Catalunya
Volta Catalunya
Classic Brugge-De Panne
Volta a Catalunya
Volta Catalunya
Volta Catalunya
Milano-Sanremo
Bredene-Koksijde
Youngster Coast Challenge
GP de Denain
Nokere Koerse
Milano-Torino
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
Get Up Cup
Ronde van Drenthe
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice
GP Monseré
GP Lillers
GP Criquielion
Strade Bianche
Lillers 2
Trofeo Laigueglia
GP Le Samyn
GP Samyn
Brussel-Opwijk
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
UAE Tour
Faun-Drôme Classic
OOSTMALLE
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Omloop het Nieuwsblad
UAE Tour
Faun-Ardèche Classic
Villers-le-Temple
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
Vuelta a Andalucia
Volta ao Algarve
BRUSSEL
Vuelta a Andalucia
Volta ao Algarve
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas
Vuelta a Andalucia
Volta ao Algarve
Vuelta a Andalucia
Volta ao Algarve
Tour of Oman
Vuelta a Andalucia
Volta ao Algarve
Tour of Oman
Tour of Oman
Jaén Paraiso Interior
Tour of Oman
Clásica de Almería
Figueira Champions Classic
Tour of Oman
Vuelta a Murcia
Muscat Classic
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Trofeo Palma
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Port de Pollença
Trofeo Port d'Alcudia
Trofeo Calvia
Trofeo Calvia
Santos Tour Down Under
Santos Tour Down Under
Santos Tour Down Under
Santos Tour Down Under
Santos Tour Down Under
Santos Tour Down Under
Schwalbe Classic
Bike Day
Paris-Tours
Paris-Tours
Il Lombardia
Il Lombardia
Paris-Bourges
Gran Piemonte
Binche-Chimay-Binche
Tre Valli Varesine
Binche-Chimay-Binche
Coppa Bernocchi
Famenne-Ardenne Classic
Famenne Ardenne Classic
Giro dell'Emilia
Coppa Agostoni
Paris-Chauny
World Championships
World Championships
U23 World Championships
U23 World Championships
Omloop van het Houtland
World Championships Mixed Relay
Gooikse Pijl
GP d'Isbergues
Primus Classic
Memorial Marco Pantani
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
Coppa Sabatini
GP de Wallonie
Giro della Toscana
GP de Fourmies
GP Cycliste de Montreal
Vuelta a Espana
GP de Montréal
Vuelta a Espana
GP Cycliste de Quebec
Vuelta a Espana
GP de Quebéc
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Tour du Doubs
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Bretagne Classic - Ouest France
Deutschland Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Deutschland Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Deutschland Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Deutschland Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Druivenkoers
Deutschland Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Egmont Cycling Race
Vuelta a Espana
Schaal Sels
Vuelta a Espana
Bemer Cyclassics
Vuelta a Espana
Tour du Limousin
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Tour du Limousin
Tour du Limousin
European Time Trial Championships
Tour du Limousin
Arctic Race
La Polynormande
European Championships
European Championships
Arctic Race
Arctic Race
Arctic Race
Circuit Franco-Belge
Sazka Tour
GP Jef Scherens
Tour of Leuven
Sazka Tour
Tour de Pologne
Sazka Tour
Tour de Pologne
Sazka Tour
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne
Clasica San Sebastian
Clasica San Sebastian
Tour de Pologne
Tour de France
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
National Championships
Eritrean Championships
Italian Championships
Norwegian Championships
Czech Championships
Belgian Championships
French championships
Danish Championships
Estonian Championships
National TT championships Eritrea
Dutch championships
Hungarian Championship
Eritrean time trial championship
Dutch championships
Hungarian championships
Belgian TT Championships
Danish TT Championships
Belgian time trial championships
Danish time trial championships
Estonian TT Championships
Hungarian TT Championships
Estonian time trial championships
Hungarian time trial championships
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Belgium Tour
Belgium Tour
Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse
Critérium du Dauphiné
Elfstedenronde
Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse
Elfstedenronde
Critérium du Dauphiné
Dwars door het Hageland
Dwars door het Hageland
Critérium du Dauphiné
GP des Kantons Aargau
GP des Kantons Aargau
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ronde van Limburg
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ronde van Limburg
Brussels Cycling Classic
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné
Brussels Cycling Classic
Heistse Pijl
Heistse Pijl
Giro dell'Appennino
Giro dell'Appennino
MercanTour Classic
Mercan'Tour Classic
Giro d'Italia
GP Marcel Kint
Tour of Norway
GP Marcel Kint
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Circuit de Wallonie
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Circuit de Wallonie
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Tour of Norway
Tour of Norway
Giro d'Italia
Boucles de l'Aulne
Antwerp Port Epic
Giro d'Italia
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
Tour du Finistère
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
Tour du Finistère
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Puivelde
Giro d'Italia
Ruddervoorde
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Tro Bro Léon
GP du Morbihan
GP du Morbihan
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
4J de Dunkerque
Giro d'Italia
4J de Dunkerque
Giro d'Italia
4J de Dunkerque
Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia
4J de Dunkerque
4J de Dunkerque
4J de Dunkerque
4J de Dunkerque
Eschborn - Frankfurt
Tour de Romandie
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
La Flèche Wallonne
Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Roubaix
Paris - Roubaix
Giro di Sicilia
Giro di Sicilia
Brabantse Pijl
Giro di Sicilia
Giro di Sicilia
Giro di Sicilia
Amstel Gold Race
Amstel Gold Race
Itzulia Basque Country
Itzulia Basque Country
Itzulia Basque Country
Itzulia Basque Country
Scheldeprijs
Scheldeprijs
Itzulia Basque Country
Itzulia Basque Country
Itzulia Basque Country
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Volta Limburg Classic
Volta Limburg Classic
Route Adelie de Vitré
Route Adélie de Vitré
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Gent-Wevelgem
La Roue Tourangelle
Gent - Wevelgem
La Roue Tourangelle
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
E3 Classic
E3 Classic
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Classic Brugge - De Panne
Classic Brugge - De Panne
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Milano - San Remo
Milano - Sanremo
Classic Loire Atlantique
Bredene-Koksijde Classic
Bredene-Koksijde Classic
GP de Denain
GP de Denain
Milano - Torino
Nokere Koerse
Milano - Torino
Danilith Nokere Koerse
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ronde van Drenthe
Ronde van Drenthe
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Paris-Nice
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico
GP Monseré
Paris-Nice
GP Monseré
Paris-Nice
Strade Bianche
Strade Bianche
GP de Lillers
Trofeo Laigueglia
Trofeo Laigueglia
Le Samyn
GP Le Samyn
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Drôme Classic
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Omloop het Nieuwsblad
UAE Tour
Faun-Ardèche Classic
Faun-Ardèche Classic
Omloop het Nieuwsblad
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
Ruta del Sol
Volta ao Algarve
Volta ao Algarve
UAE Tour
UAE Tour
Ruta del Sol
Ruta del Sol
Volta ao Algarve
Ruta del Sol
Volta ao Algarve
Ruta del Sol
Volta ao Algarve
Ruta del Sol
Tour of Oman
Jaen Paraiso Interior
Tour of Oman
Jaén Paraiso Interior
Tour of Oman
Clasica de Almeria
Clasica de Almeria
Vuelta a la region de Murcia
Tour of Oman
Vuelta a la Region de Murcia
Tour of Oman
Tour of Oman
Tour of Oman
Etoile de Bessèges
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Etoile de Bessèges
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Etoile de Bessèges
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Etoile de Bessèges
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Etoile de Bessèges
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Etoile de Bessèges
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma
GP de La Marseillaise
GP de La Marseillaise
Trofeo Alcudia - Port d'Alcudia
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
Trofeo Serra de Tramontana
Trofeo Calvia
Trofeo Calvia
Ronde van Drenthe
IWG concludes its season on the podium in Drenthe
Veneto Classic
Chrono des Nations
Veneto Classic
Chrono des Nations
Serenissima Gravel
Riccardo Minali 2nd in the very first gravel race
Giro del Veneto
Giro del Veneto
Coppa Agostoni
Coppa Agostoni
Paris-Tours
Paris-Tours
Il Lombardia
Il Lombardia
Paris-Bourges
Gran Piemonte
Gran Piemonte
Paris-Bourges
Milano-Torino
Milano-Torino
Binche-Chimay-Binche
Tre Valli Varesine
Binche-Chimay-Binche
Tre Valli Varesine
Paris-Roubaix
Münsterland Giro
Münsterland Giro
Paris-Roubaix
Classique Loire-Atlantique
Classic Loire Atlantique
Route Adelie de Vitré
Route Adélie de Vitré
Eurometropole Tour
Eurometropole Tour
Paris-Chauny
World Championship
World Championships
Paris-Chauny
World Championship U23
World Championships U23
Omloop van het Houtland
Omloop van het Houtland
GP Denain
GP de Denain
Gooikse Pijl
GP d'Isbergues
Frankfurt
GP d'Isbergues
Gooikse Pijl
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Primus Classic
Primus Classic
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen Koolskamp
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen Koolskamp
Coppa Sabatini
GP de Wallonie
Giro della Toscana
Giro della Toscana
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Antwerp Port Epic
GP de Fourmies
European Championship
GP de Fourmies
European Championship
Antwerp Port Epic
Benelux Tour
Tour du Doubs
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Tour du Jura
Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour
Besançon
Classic Grand Besançon
Vuelta a Espana
Benelux Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Benelux Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Benelux Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour
Deutschland Tour
Bretagne Classic - Ouest France
Vuelta a Espana
Bretagne Classic - Ouest France
Deutschland Tour
Brussels Cycling Classic
Brussels Cycling Classic
Vuelta a Espana
Deutschland Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Druivenkoers Overijse
Deutschland Tour
Deutschland Tour
Vuelta a Espana
Druivenkoers Overijse
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
GP Marcel Kint
GP Marcel Kint
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Egmont Cycling Race
Vuelta a Espana
Egmont Cycling Race
Vuelta a Espana
GP Jef Scherens
GP Jef Scherens
Minali sprints to 8th place in Burgos
Tour de Pologne
Vuelta a Espana
Vuelta a Espana
Tour de Pologne
Vuelta a Espana
Hermans (6th): "Our train was on track until Biniam's crash"
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne
Girmay Hailu makes his debut with an 8th place
Sazka Tour
Arctic Race of Norway
Eiking (2nd): "There's still a lot to happen tomorrow"
Sazka Tour
Sazka Tour
Arctic Race of Norway
Arctic Race of Norway
Sazka Tour
Sazka Tour
Arctic Race of Norway
Clasica San Sebastian
Heistse Pijl
Tour de l'Ain
Heistse Pijl
San Sebastian
Tour de l'Ain
Tour de l'Ain
Tour de l'Ain
Tour de France
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de Wallonie
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France
Tour de France - Press conference takeaways
Tour de France
Tour de France
German Championships
Giro d'Italia
GDPR Cookie Consent with Real Cookie Banner